Hyolee – Change with Kangta, Ji Hoon, Hye Sung, Min Jong(2008-04-06)

Hi there! ^^

Thanks everyone for supporting me even when I’m off. I managed to up this, just wanna keep my promise with aFan@hyori-lee forum. Thanks for waiting! 🙂

When I watched this, I felt in love with Lee Ji Hoon’s voice. He has such a sweet voice! OMG I really like his voice so much >_<. He was also cute when he knew he was fooled. Haha babo!!!

See you at the beginning of June! 😀

(more…)

May 25, 2008. Change, H.O.T, Hyori, Lee Ji Hoon, Noh Hong Chul, Shin Dong Yup, Shinhwa, Son Ho Young, Super Junior. 6 comments.

*Change with Ock Ju Hyun (2008-05-04)

Link died

Hahaha REALLY Funny!!!! 😀 PW: support.hyolee.unnie

(more…)

May 9, 2008. Change, Fin.K.L, Hyori, Noh Hong Chul, Shin Dong Yup, Son Ho Young, Super Junior. 1 comment.

Hyolee – Change with MC Mong

090510 edit: link died

I always like Change! 🙂

This time pw is normal. I will rarely use different pw, maybe just for big files.

(more…)

May 2, 2008. Change, Hyori, MC Mong, Noh Hong Chul, Shin Dong Yup, Shinhwa, Son Ho Young, Super Junior. 10 comments.

*Change with Big Bang 2008-04

090426 edit: reuploaded by aska

And this is what you came for. It’s pretty funny 😀

(more…)

April 24, 2008. Big Bang, Change, Hyori, Noh Hong Chul, Shin Dong Yup, Son Ho Young, Super Junior. 22 comments.